Raegan Beers C
2026 WNBA Draft Prospect
COLDPosition
C
School
Oklahoma
Draft Year
2026
Season Statistics
| Season | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 34 | 15.8 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 59.7% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | 16.1 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 62.1% | 13.3% | 61.0% |
| 2025-26 | 22 | 16.0 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 59.8% | 10.7% | 63.3% |
| 2025-26 | 22 | 16.0 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 59.8% | 10.7% | 63.3% |
Draft Rankings
| Source | Rank | Projected Pick | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAS-Sports | 7 | 7 | 2026-06-29 |
| Tankathon | 26 | 26 | 2026-04-13 |
| Hoops HQ | 26 | 26 | 2026-10-12 |
Card Values
| Type | Lowest | Average | Listings | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| autograph | $1.00 | $42.45 | 200 | 2026-10-12 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $45.50 | 200 | 2026-10-05 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $48.92 | 200 | 2026-09-28 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $124.98 | 200 | 2026-09-21 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $127.89 | 200 | 2026-09-14 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $125.49 | 200 | 2026-09-07 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $131.44 | 200 | 2026-08-31 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $162.49 | 198 | 2026-08-24 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $167.36 | 192 | 2026-08-17 |
| autograph | $1.00 | $89.60 | 195 | 2026-08-10 |