Toby Fournier
2028 WNBA Draft Prospect
COLDPosition
G
School
Duke
Draft Year
2028
Season Statistics
| Season | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | 17.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 58.1% |
| 2025-26 | 25 | 17.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 54.2% | 30.6% | 51.9% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | 18.0 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 55.2% | 31.4% | 52.3% |
| 2025-26 | 23 | 17.6 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 54.1% | 32.4% | 51.7% |
Draft Rankings
| Source | Rank | Projected Pick | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAS-Sports | 6 | - | 2026-07-13 |
| WBasketball Blog | 10 | 10 | 2026-10-12 |
Card Values
| Type | Lowest | Average | Listings | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| autograph | $99.99 | $174.99 | 4 | 2026-10-12 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $73.93 | 200 | 2026-10-05 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $68.83 | 200 | 2026-09-28 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $68.57 | 200 | 2026-09-21 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $72.91 | 200 | 2026-09-14 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $77.71 | 199 | 2026-09-07 |
| autograph | $12.33 | $76.22 | 184 | 2026-08-31 |
| autograph | $12.33 | $76.42 | 186 | 2026-08-24 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $77.71 | 180 | 2026-08-17 |
| autograph | $15.00 | $80.76 | 174 | 2026-08-10 |